Class of 1976
Class of 1976
Find the Class of 1976 on Facebook






The classmates listed below have RSVP'ed to the reunion event. If you haven't done so already make sure you RSVP to the reunion HERE.
 
Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Theresa Abraham (Dormanen)
 
 
Jocelyn Ancheta
 
 
Renee Audette (Harstad)
 
 
Kevin AUSTAD
 
 
Ruth Austerman
 
 
Bruce Ballentine
 
 
Janice Bartkoske (Bjonfald)
 
 
Bev Bartz
 
 
Jeff Bartz
 
 
Mike Bishop
 
 
RANDY BLOMLIE
 
 
Jon Bohn
 
 
Autumn Boos
 
 
Brett Boos
 
 
Lorie Breed (Johnson)
 
 
DINA BRENNY (BLOMLIE)
 
 
Janet Buettner (Clark)
 
 
Heidi Carlson (Nielsen)
 
 
Jo Ann Carlson (merritt)
 
 
Doreen Cole (Larson)
 
 
Gina Dabrowski (Dabrowski)
 
 
Susan Dahl (Copeland)
 
 
Al Daleki
 
 
Craig Dormanen
 
 
Gerry Evans
 
 
Terri Fellegy
 
 
Jeff Felling
 
 
Terry Ferrara
 
 
Al Fix
 
 
Mark Gallagher
 
 
Gloria Gavino (Tiongson)
 
 
Marlyn Gavino
 
 
Michael Gavino
 
 
Brian Gemlo
 
 
Debra Gilmore
 
 
Joe Gonzalez
 
 
Laurie Gossler (Malone)
 
 
Karen Gozel
 
 
Stanley Gozel
 
 
Pam Graham (Kilpela)
 
 
Paul Gulsvig
 
 
William Hagen
 
 
Tim Harris
 
 
Tom Harris
 
 
Neil Heiges
 
 
Dave Herlofsky
 
 
Jan Hietala (DeWall)
 
 
Greg Hoff
 
 
Bob Holger
 
 
Debbie Holger
 
 
David Hume
 
 
Julie Jagiela (Petrangelo)
 
 
Paula Jernall (Linehan)
 
 
Curt Johnson
 
 
Dawn Johnson
 
 
Jay Johnson
 
 
Marty Katrinak
 
 
Cindy Kreidler
 
 
Sue Lamecker
 
 
Donald LaMere
 
 
Ann Marie Lemke (Cosgrove)
 
 
Jacqui Lown (Lown)
 
 
Joe Macko
 
 
Colleen Malec (Reistad)
 
 
Tom Malone
 
 
Ralph Matthes
 
 
KEVIN Merritt
 
 
GEORGEANN MILANOVICH (AUSTAD)
 
 
Darrel Miller
 
 
Kathy Moses
 
 
Tim Moses
 
 
Dan Nelson
 
 
Wendy Nordquist
 
 
Sue Novak (Knutson)
 
 
Nick Petrangelo
 
 
Tom Plumb
 
 
Roger Reistad
 
 
Scot Rolek
 
 
Peter Rotondo
 
 
Rebekah Rotondo
 
 
John Roy
 
 
Cindy Saba (Stoewer)
 
 
Lyle Schlundt
 
 
Mary Fran Schwartz
 
 
Roger Schwartz
 
 
Susan Sherman
 
 
Alice Shoppe (Leighton)
 
 
Steve Slimak
 
 
Sanoa Snavely (Hagen)
 
 
Darlene Snelson
 
 
Mike Snelson
 
 
Bette Sodd (Plumb)
 
 
Jon Stoewer
 
 
Jim Suek
 
 
Cathy Svensk (Bishop)
 
 
Gary Swanson
 
 
Mark Swanson
 
 
Debbie Thoreson (Bares)
 
 
Darla Varhol (Jacob)
 
 
Renee Varichak (Johnson)
 
 
Sandra Warnke (Schmidt)
 
 
Ann Weitbrecht (Nelson)
 
 
Jeffrey Wiese
 
 
Beanie Zukowski (Suek)
 
 
Total 104 92